ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14908113
nr 1490 8113
Harry Moberg
(1927-2018), Sverige
Harry Moberg (1927-2018), Sweden. Nakenbadare. Signed, numbered 12/30. Image dimensions: 19x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Nakenbadare. Signerad, numrerad 12/30. Bildmått: 19x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Harry Moberg, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 2018.
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 19:08:06
19/9 15:36:45